Ergebnisse Halbmarathon

Hier findest du die Ergebnisliste und Urkunden des Halbmarathon:

und/oder und/oder    

Seite        1     2       [ 59 Treffer ]
Name
Verein - Team
ZeitgesWMAKURK
Gabler, Felix
1:22:47 1   1 1 M 18-29 Urkunde
Ihle, Willi
Ihle
1:36:47 2   2 2 M 18-29 Urkunde
Leo, Lamprecht
VR-Bank Handels- und Gewerbebank
1:37:12 3   3 3 M 18-29 Urkunde
Koch, Gerhard
1:38:10 4   4 1 M 50-59 Urkunde
Maier, Konrad
1:39:01 5   5 4 M 18-29 Urkunde
Elspas, Dr. Maximilian
1:39:51 6   6 2 M 50-59 Urkunde
Vogel, Simon
1:41:28 7   7 1 M 30-39 Urkunde
Toldi, Attila
Laufmazamm
1:43:51 8   8 3 M 50-59 Urkunde
Schaab, Dieter
Lokomotive Auxburg
1:44:42 9   9 1 M 40-49 Urkunde
Schley, Oliver
FC Langweid
1:45:08 10   10 2 M 30-39 Urkunde
Lischka, Jana
1:45:21 11 1   1 W 30-39 Urkunde
Beuse, Ulrike
1:45:51 12 2   1 W 50-59 Urkunde
Deufel, Marc
1:45:52 13   11 2 M 40-49 Urkunde
Basch, Christopher
1:45:54 14   12 3 M 30-39 Urkunde
Meier, Wolfgang
1:46:21 15   13 1 M 60-69 Urkunde
Martin, Schneider
VR-Bank Handels- und Gewerbebank
1:46:29 16   14 5 M 18-29 Urkunde
Raffai, Zoltan
1:46:50 17   15 3 M 40-49 Urkunde
Wachter, Holger
1:47:39 18   16 4 M 30-39 Urkunde
Eisenlauer, Markus
TSV Kriegshaber
1:49:10 19   17 4 M 40-49 Urkunde
Streit, Heli Evita
Stiftung Wadentester
1:49:41 20 3   1 W 18-29 Urkunde
Schmidt, Gregor
1:51:31 21   18 5 M 40-49 Urkunde
Mederer, Christian
1:51:32 22   19 4 M 50-59 Urkunde
Fürst, Daniel
ELS-AUX-2OG
1:52:57 23   20 5 M 30-39 Urkunde
Hördegen, Nicole
LEW Lechwerke
1:53:24 24 4   1 W 40-49 Urkunde
Keller, Thomas
SPVGG Westheim
1:54:56 25   21 5 M 50-59 Urkunde
Raunft, Christoph
SPVGG Westheim
1:54:56 25   21 5 M 50-59 Urkunde
Streit, Martin
Stiftung Wadentester
1:55:02 27   23 7 M 50-59 Urkunde
Valenta, Bianca
1:55:06 28 5   2 W 30-39 Urkunde
Wiedemann, Norbert
LEW Lechwerke
1:55:24 29   24 6 M 40-49 Urkunde
Winter, Kurt
Winterläufer
1:58:05 30   25 7 M 40-49 Urkunde
Winter, Christian
1:59:17 31   26 6 M 30-39 Urkunde
Huang, David
1:59:52 32   27 6 M 18-29 Urkunde
Zitzelsberger, Anke
2:00:19 33 6   2 W 40-49 Urkunde
Weber, Christian
Webers on Tour
2:01:14 34   28 7 M 30-39 Urkunde
Kacic, Maximilian
2:01:36 35   29 7 M 18-29 Urkunde
Hartmann, Stephan
2:02:39 36   30 8 M 50-59 Urkunde
Markert, Erik
Mediengruppe Pressedruck
2:03:09 37   31 8 M 40-49 Urkunde
Kropp, Markus
2:04:37 38   32 9 M 40-49 Urkunde
Hlawatsch, Siegfried
2:08:25 39   33 2 M 60-69 Urkunde
Dreyer, Esther
2:09:56 40 7   3 W 40-49 Urkunde
Koch, Katrin
LEW Lechwerke
2:11:08 41 8   4 W 40-49 Urkunde
Gemmersdörfer, Christina
ELS-AUX-2OG
2:12:24 42 9   3 W 30-39 Urkunde
Ibing, Sandra
2:12:25 43 10   5 W 40-49 Urkunde
Schipfel, Sebastian
LEW Lechwerke
2:12:25 43   34 8 M 30-39 Urkunde
Schaller, Angelika
2:14:17 45 11   4 W 30-39 Urkunde
Deufel, Regine
2:14:18 46 12   6 W 40-49 Urkunde
Schaller, Stefan
2:14:48 47   35 9 M 30-39 Urkunde
Athanasiadis, Konstantinos
2:20:48 48   36 9 M 50-59 Urkunde
Eicher, Jutta
2:24:11 49 13   7 W 40-49 Urkunde
Schmälzle, Esther
2:24:13 50 14   8 W 40-49 Urkunde
Seite        1     2       [ 59 Treffer ]

Weitere Veranstaltungen

M-net Firmenlauf
Zoolauf
Organspendelauf
Radnacht
Nachtlauf
Kuhsee-Triathlon
Stadtlauf Kaufbeuren